Lista do Auxílio Transporte

Nome Curso Cidade do curso Resultado
Alice Cristina Andrade Nogueira Engenharia Civil Varginha Deferido
Ana Carolina da Silva Penha Estética e Cosmetologia Varginha Deferido
Bruna Aparecida de Paula Costa Souza Psicologia Varginha Deferido
Daiane Aparecida Rosa da Silva Técnico de enfermagem Três Pontas Deferido
Fagner Aparecida de Ávila Educação Física Varginha Deferido
Franciely Paula Rocha Direito Varginha Deferido
Isadora Aparecida Alves Vitor Nutrição Varginha Deferido
Jean Carlos Pereira Engenharia Agronômica Varginha Deferido
Jean Carlos Ribeiro Cardoso Direito Varginha Deferido
João Pedro Alves Vitor Psicologia Varginha Deferido
Letícia Brito da Silva Estética e Cosmetologia Varginha Deferido
Letícia Fernanda Rosário Silva Direito Varginha Deferido
Letícia Neves Lima Direito Varginha Deferido
Lívia Eugênio Ferreira Ciências Biológicas Campos Gerais Deferido
Luiz Marcelo Camilo Medicina Veterinária Campos Gerais Deferido
Maria Cláudia da Silva Estética e Cosmetologia Varginha Deferido
Nayara Caroline Ávila Estética e Cosmetologia Varginha Deferido
Regina Pimentel Holanda de Oliveira Direito Três Pontas Deferido
Raiane Rafaela Gonçalves Engenharia Agronômica Varginha Deferido
Sarah Figueiredo Souza Técnico em edificações Varginha Deferido
Sávio Oliveira de Souza Engenharia Agronômica Varginha Deferido
Stella Maris de Souza Nutrição Varginha Deferido
Vanessa Silva Oliveira Educação Física Varginha Deferido
Vanessa de Paula Silva Biomedicina Varginha Deferido
Wagner Oliveira de Paula Administração Varginha Deferido
Willian Batista Gerônimo Engenharia Elétrica Varginha Deferido
Euler Iago Pereira Comunicação Social – Jornalismo Varginha Deferido
Flaviany Aparecida Batista Fisioterapia Varginha Indeferido
Franciele Aparecida Rabelo Direito Varginha Indeferido
Guilherme Zacaroni Bárbara Fisioterapia Varginha Deferido
Maísa Expedita da Silva Direito Varginha Indeferido
Marcela Garcia Educação Física Varginha Indeferido
Milena Marques da Silva Administração Três Pontas Indeferido
Pâmela Batista Vieira Odontologia Varginha Indeferido
Rafael Pereira Mendonça Engenharia Agronômica Varginha Indeferido
Stefani Giglioti Administração Varginha Indeferido